Is SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, SLOPPY JOE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARROT FIBER, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SPICE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, SLOPPY JOE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep