Is SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, SLOPPY JOE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO FIBER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, SLOPPY JOE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, SLOPPY JOE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking


