Is SLOPPY JOE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO FIBER, CHILI PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SLOPPY JOE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOPPY JOE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepTopping


