Is SLOPPY JOE SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CORN STARCH, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SLOPPY JOE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOPPY JOE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichDipping


