Is Slotkowski Knockwurst Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Flavoring, Corn Syrup, Garlic, Paprika, Sodium Lactate, Sodium De-acetate, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Slotkowski Knockwurst Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slotkowski Knockwurst Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slotkowski Knockwurst Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


