Is Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Paprika, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Garlic Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep


