Is SLOW BREWED ICED TEA, HALF TEA & HALF LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Black Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gum Acacia

Check SLOW BREWED ICED TEA, HALF TEA & HALF LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go