Is SLOW CHURNED YOGURT BLENDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CULTURED NON-FAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MILK MINERALS CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO COLOR, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SLOW CHURNED YOGURT BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOW CHURNED YOGURT BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


