Is Slow-Cooked Beans In Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CANOLA OIL, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, MUSTARD, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Slow-Cooked Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slow-Cooked Beans In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slow-Cooked Beans In Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing


