Is SLOW COOKED MARINARA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SLOW COOKED MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping