Is SLOW-COOKED PORK CARNITAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LARD, SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM ACETATE SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE), GARLIC POWDER, SALT.

Check SLOW-COOKED PORK CARNITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoCooking