Is SLOW COOKERS SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN SEASONING MIX, SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Celery Seed), Salt, Garlic, Onion, Molasses (Refinery Syrup, Cane Molasses Caramel Color), Corn Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Sunflower Oil, Vinegar & Natural Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke)
Check SLOW COOKERS SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN SEASONING MIX, SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOW COOKERS SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN SEASONING MIX, SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SLOW COOKERS SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN SEASONING MIX, SWEET & SMOKY PULLED CHICKEN is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


