Is SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORING, SUGAR, GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


