Is SLOW JAMS, 100% NATURAL ARTISAN JAM, BLUEBERRY LAVENDER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICHIGAN BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, LAVENDER.MAY INCLUDE SEEDS OR PITS.

Check SLOW JAMS, 100% NATURAL ARTISAN JAM, BLUEBERRY LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking