Is Slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Spices, Corn Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractive Of Paprika
Check Slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


