Is Slow Simmered Soup Butternut Squash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Butternut Squash, Cream, Skim Milk, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Contains 2% or less of: Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (milk, salt, cultures, enzymes), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Carrot Powder, Chicken Fat, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Spices, Turmeric, Paprika, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar (cane sugar, cane syrup), Whey, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Lemon Juice.
Check Slow Simmered Soup Butternut Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slow Simmered Soup Butternut Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cup, Bowl, Container, Liquid


