Is SlowMag Magnesium Citrate Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Black Carrot Concentrate (color), Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavors.
Check SlowMag Magnesium Citrate Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlowMag Magnesium Citrate Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


