Is Slug Slime - Roasted Seasoning Blend - Everything Bagel Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Garlic, Onion, Salt

Check Slug Slime - Roasted Seasoning Blend - Everything Bagel Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slug Slime - Roasted Seasoning Blend - Everything Bagel Topping is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking