Is Slush Puppie Red Cherry Fizzi̇e 2 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Hibiscus and Blackcurrant), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Slush Puppie Red Cherry Fizzi̇e 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slush Puppie Red Cherry Fizzi̇e 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


