Is Slush Puppie Slushy Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Monopropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Red 40, Sucralose.

Check Slush Puppie Slushy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slush Puppie Slushy Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go