Is Slush Puppie x The Original Loaded Legends Cherry Limited Run Collagen + Protein Energy Boost Stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, D-glucuronolactone, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Vegetable Concentrate (Color), Silicon Dioxide, Caffeine from Tea, Beta Carotene (Color), Aloe Vera Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Menaquinone-7 (Vitamin K2), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12), Folic Acid (Vitamin B9)

Check Slush Puppie x The Original Loaded Legends Cherry Limited Run Collagen + Protein Energy Boost Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Stick, Pill

Flavor
NeutralBitterBreezy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go