Is Slush puppies bon bons Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Cherry and Blue Raspberry Flavour Borhons Maltodextrines, Humectant (Sorbitol), Sta n (Brilliant Blue, Beetroot Red), Emulsifier (Soya Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm ons Maltodextrines, Humectant (Sorbitol), Sta (Citric Acid), Dextrose, Flavouring, Colours Lecithin). For allergens see ingredients in Bold.
Check Slush puppies bon bons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slush puppies bon bons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


