Is Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sugar, Acid (Citric), Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Cyclamates and Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Allura Red and Brilliant Blue)
Check Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


