Is Slushie Skittles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (contar's Soy), Food " Acids (330, 331), Colours (102, 129, 132, 133, 17:0, Thickeners 1400, 1405, 14 1450), Flavours, Glazing Agent (903, Vegetable Oft). Contains: Soy.

Check Slushie Skittles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go