Is Slushie Skittles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (contar's Soy), Food " Acids (330, 331), Colours (102, 129, 132, 133, 17:0, Thickeners 1400, 1405, 14 1450), Flavours, Glazing Agent (903, Vegetable Oft). Contains: Soy.
Check Slushie Skittles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slushie Skittles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


