Is SM Nutrition Psyllium Hust Complex Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend (psyllium Powder, Acai Berry Fruit Extract, Inulin, Slippery Elm Bark, Aloe Ferox Powder 18%, Chlorella, Black Walnut Hulls Powder, Ginger Root, Hyssop Leaf, Papaya, Fruit Powder, And Lycopene 5% ), Cellulose (vegetable Capsule), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate. Contains: Tree Nut
Check SM Nutrition Psyllium Hust Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SM Nutrition Psyllium Hust Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


