Is Smackin' Backyard BBQ Flavored Sunflower Seeds Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Solids, Paprika, Whey, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Caramel Color, Yellow 6 Lake.
Check Smackin' Backyard BBQ Flavored Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smackin' Backyard BBQ Flavored Sunflower Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
MESQUITE BBQ FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BBQ
Pringles Snack Stacks Potato Crisps Chips BBQ Flavored - 5.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


