Is Smackin' Cinnamon Churro Flavored Sunflower Seeds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (corn Starch), Butter Flavoring (maltodextrin, Modified Butter Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Annatto And Turmeric), Spice (cinnamon), Non-fat Dry Milk, Pure Vanilla Powder, And Natural Maple Flavoring With Other Natural Flavors (dextrose, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide). Manufactured in a facility that also processes Peanuts, Wheat, Soy and Milk.
Check Smackin' Cinnamon Churro Flavored Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smackin' Cinnamon Churro Flavored Sunflower Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds Re-Sealable Big Bag!
About this product
Snack · Dried


