Is Smak Dab Gourmet Mustard Canadian Maple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (canadian Maple Syrup), Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Mustard, Sea Salt. Contains: Mustard.

Check Smak Dab Gourmet Mustard Canadian Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing