Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapenos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Fish Sauce, Salt

Check Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz | Spoonful