Is SMALL AXE PEPPERS SERRANO PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONION, CANE SUGAR, SALT.

Check SMALL AXE PEPPERS SERRANO PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMALL AXE PEPPERS SERRANO PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSandwich