Is Small Axe Peppers The Bronx Greenmarket Hot Sauce, Variety 3 Pack - All Natural, Vegan, Made in the USA, non-GMO, Community Garden Grown, Featured on Hot Ones! Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green & Red: Apple Cider Vinegar, Serrano Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Cane Sugar, Salt, Queens 7: Tomatoes, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapenos, Sugar, Fish Sauce, Salt

Check Small Axe Peppers The Bronx Greenmarket Hot Sauce, Variety 3 Pack - All Natural, Vegan, Made in the USA, non-GMO, Community Garden Grown, Featured on Hot Ones! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Axe Peppers The Bronx Greenmarket Hot Sauce, Variety 3 Pack - All Natural, Vegan, Made in the USA, non-GMO, Community Garden Grown, Featured on Hot Ones! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping