Is SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA ICE CREAM, SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract With Seeds, Bourbon Whiskey, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum
Check SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA ICE CREAM, SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA ICE CREAM, SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA ICE CREAM, SMALL BATCH BOURBON VANILLA is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterSafewayShopRiteTarget
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


