This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin), Oats, Maple Syrup, Almonds, Cornflakes (Cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Coconut Chips, Sprouted Quinoa, Virgin Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Butter, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Notes Organic Ingredient, Contains: Almonds, Dairy And Coconut

Check Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark is available at 2 retailers

AmazonGluten Free Mall

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark | Spoonful