Is Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coffee Bean Granola Bark Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin), Oats, Maple Syrup, Almonds, Cornflakes (Cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Coffee Beans, Sprouted Quinoa, Virgin Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Butter, Sea Salt, Notes Organic Ingredient, Contains: Almonds, Dairy And Coconut
Check Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coffee Bean Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coffee Bean Granola Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Vanilla Bean Granola - 12oz - Good & Gather™
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Casa Mamita Small Batch Restaurant Style Salsa
Land O Frost Bistro Favorites Turkey Breast Small Batch Applewood Smoked - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coffee Bean Granola Bark is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


