Is SMALL BATCH PINEAPPLE ANCHO CHILE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING PINEAPPLE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND PARSLEY.
Check SMALL BATCH PINEAPPLE ANCHO CHILE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL BATCH PINEAPPLE ANCHO CHILE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


