Is SMALL CHILI MAC PASTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GLUTEN FREE ELBOW PASTA (CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), GROUND TURKEY MEAT, BLACK BEANS (PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT), PEELED TOMATOES (VINE RIPENED TOMATOES WITH ADDED TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BASIL), TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, SALT), TOMATOES (TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, SPICES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING)), RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW ONION, CELERY, SEASONING (SALT, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER [CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], GARLIC), SEASONING (SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, FLAVORS), GARLIC, GARLIC PEPPER SEASONING (GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, RED BELL PEPPERS, PARSLEY, AND GARLIC OIL), DEHYDRATED ONION, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, AND GARLIC), SEASONING (SPICES, SUGAR, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO, ONION, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEASONING (SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER AND RED PEPPER), SALT, GARLIC, ONION, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM, AND JALAPENO PEPPERS), CUMIN, RED PEPPER FLAKES.

Check SMALL CHILI MAC PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeatyRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? SMALL CHILI MAC PASTA | Spoonful