Is Small Corn Tortillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone ground yellow corn, Water, Cellulose gum, Calcium propionate, Fumaric acid, Potassium sorbate, Enzymes, Sunflower oil. May contain: Wheat, Milk.

Check Small Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Corn Tortillas is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go