Is Small Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground yellow corn, Water, Cellulose gum, Calcium propionate, Fumaric acid, Potassium sorbate, Enzymes, Sunflower oil. May contain: Wheat, Milk.
Check Small Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Corn Tortillas is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


