Is Small Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Small Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping