Is Small Dry Red Beans in Bulk 11 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Small Dry Red Beans

Check Small Dry Red Beans in Bulk 11 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Dry Red Beans in Bulk 11 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish