Is SMALL HAND FOODS Gum Syrup, 500 ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Lemon Juice
Check SMALL HAND FOODS Gum Syrup, 500 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL HAND FOODS Gum Syrup, 500 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMALL HAND FOODS Gum Syrup, 500 ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking


