Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Small Hand Foods Raspberry Gum Syrup - 8.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raspberries Concentrate (Organic Raspberries & Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Gum Arabic

Check Small Hand Foods Raspberry Gum Syrup - 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Hand Foods Raspberry Gum Syrup - 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Small Hand Foods Raspberry Gum Syrup - 8.5 oz | Spoonful