Is Small Mixed Grapes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Grapes (USA, Peru), Red Grapes (USA)

Check Small Mixed Grapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Mixed Grapes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing