Is Small Pitted Black Olives - 6oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).

Check Small Pitted Black Olives - 6oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Pitted Black Olives - 6oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping