Is SMALL PITTED BLACK RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.

Check SMALL PITTED BLACK RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad