Is SMALL PITTED RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check SMALL PITTED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMALL PITTED RIPE OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping