Is SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Dry Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Oregano), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Cornstarch, Soybean Oil, Paprika Spice, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Mustard Flour, Natural Flavors

Check SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSnacking