Is SMALL SQUARE NOODLE FLAKES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR AND EGGS.
Check SMALL SQUARE NOODLE FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL SQUARE NOODLE FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE, CHICKEN NOODLE
About this product
Pasta · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


