Is SMALL SQUID SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMALL SQUID, VEGETABLE OIL, VEGETABLES IN VARIABLE PROPORTION (TURNIP CELERY, CARROTS), WINE VINEGAR, PARSLEY, GARLIC, TABLE SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS: CITRIC ACID - LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE.

Check SMALL SQUID SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingMeal Prep